Eva g.1846 - Weskow
ALOYSIUS Johann Emil g.1872 - Georgenhütte
Ernst g.1828 -
JOHANNA Erika g.1933 - Weisswasser O/L
WILHELM Erich Richard g.1908 - Weisswasser O/L
ERNST Wilhelm Hermann g.1919 -
Gerhard g.1944 - Bad Eilsen, Kr. Bückeburg
HEINRICH Hermann Ernst h.1912 - Blomberg Land
Stefanie g.1971 - Hildesheim
Christina Luisa Wilhelmine g.1856 - Birde
KATHARINA Elisabeth g.1826 - Wolfhagen
Reinhard -
Friedrich Wilhel g.1861 - Schönfeld
Johann Carl -
Martha LYDIA g.1890 - Schönfeld
Erna Katharina GERTRUD g.1905 - Spremberg
Georg -
Johann JAKOB g.1869 - Wolfhagen
Johann JAKOB g.1821 - Wolfhagen
Emilie Pauline g.1862 - Reitzendorf
Traugott August WILHELM -
Ambrosius g.1919 - Schmiedshau (Tužina / Slowakei)
Hannelore WALTRAUD g.1944 - Schmiedshau (Tužina / Slowakei)
Johannes -
Karl -
Wilhelmine g.1810 -
Charlotte Friederike Christine g.1839 - Quetzen
Friedrich -
Louise -
Anna Margarete h.1810 - Atterwasch
Johanna Christiane g.1813 - Forst / Lausitz
Maria g.1885 -
Johann g.1885 -
Maria g.1923 - Schmiedshau (Tužina / Slowakei)
Ernst Emil g.1860 - Kleindrebnitz
Friedrich BRUNO g.1889 - Kleindrebnitz
Helena HILDEGARD g.1912 - Pirna / Copitz
Karl August -
Emilie Ernestine g.1869 - Kosel
Karl Traugott -
Johann Georg -
Maria Elisabeth g.1805 - Kerkwitz
Auguste EMILIE g.1848 - Guben
Christian -
Johann Gottlieb g.1812 - Deulowitz
Johann Gottfried g.1790 - Germersdorf
Johanna t.1856 - Breslau
Susanna -
Anna Marie Wilhelmine ERNA g.1920 -
Heinrich Friedrich CHRISTIAN g.1863 -
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm g.1835 - Quetzen
Johann Heinrich Wilhelm -
Heinrich Friedrich Christian g.1841 - Birde
Heinrich Friedrich -
MARIA Wilhelmine Christine g.1877 - Birde
Adele g.1890 -
JOHANNA Susanna g.1841 - Oppeln
Joseph -
LUISE Karolin Minna h.1912 - Blomberg Land
Gottfried -
lebend g.1954 - Weisswasser O/L
HEINZ Joachim g.1930 - Spremberg
Johann CARL August g.1844 - Kerkwitz (bei Guben)
Johann GOTTLOB g.1810 - Amtitz
Jonas g.2000 - Westerland / Sylt
Karl Paul BRUNO g.1874 - Guben
KARL Robert Bruno g.1900 - Kattowitz
Erna Maria MARTHA g.1881 - Spremberg
Friedrich Wilhelm g.1847 - Slamen
Augusta g.1847 - Wehnersdorf
Babtist -
Henriette g.1836 -
MARTA Anna Alwine Louise g.1873 - Charlottenhütte
HEDWIG Margaretha Anna g.1869 - Kattowitz
Johannes t.1822 - Neustadt O/L
Ludwig GUSTAV g.1812 -
Robert Wilhelm g.1836 - Breslau
Klara g.1781 - Leobschütz